Stacy Ferguson

Birth Name:
Stacy Ann Ferguson
Date of birth:
1975-03-27
Place of Birth:
Hacienda Heights, California, USA
Height:
5 ‘2 ”
Nationality:
American
Profession:
musician

Fergie In Tight Leather Pants? Yes Please!


Here’s Fergie doing a little shopping for a Halloween costume in West Hollywood yesterday afternoon, and if there’s anything sexier than seeing Fergie pick out a naughty get-up, it’s seeing her strut her sexy stems and killer booty in a pair of tight leather pants. Nice! And what’s even nicer is that she’s also wearing a flimsy shirt that’s showing off her uber bustiness. But seriously, it’s all bout those wicked legs and killer curves, and that awesome booty in those pants. And not about her face.