Sofia Vergara

Birth Name:
Sofia Margarita Vergara
Date of Birth:
07/10/1972
Birth Place:
Barranquilla, Colombia
Height:
5 ‘7 ”
Nationality:
Colombian
Profession:
actress, model

Sofia Vergara Drops Some Cleavage And Gets Ultra Curvy For Kmart? You Bet!

Here’s the bodaciously hot Sofia Vergara dropping my jaw with a shwingtastic display of her uber hotness, awesome cleavage, and wicked curves… for Kmart. Yeah, I didn’t believe the photo description either, but it’s true. And it is so freaking hoooooot! Good lord, will you get a load of those rollercoaster curves!? What am I saying? You cats are probably too busy drooling over the photos that you’re not even read this. And I don’t blame you.