Salma Hayek

Birth Name:
Salma Hayek Jiminez
Date of Birth:
09/02/1966
Place of Birth:
Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico
Height:
5 ‘2 ”
Nationality:
Mexican
Profession:
actress

Salma Hayek Busts Out Her Bodacious Uber Hotness

With all of the sexy Halloween shindigs this past weekend, we neglected to focus on a few non-costume events, most notably the “LACMA Art + Gala” in Los Angeles where Salma Hayek showed off her uber hotness, bodacious cleavage, and the rest of her awesome curves. Unfortunately, she also showed off her wrinkly old husband. Ok, now I’m definitely going to be sick. Try to just focus on Salma and her shwingtastic curves!