Megan Fox

Birth Name:
Megan Denise Fox
Date of birth:
1986-05-16
Place of birth:
Tennessee, USA
Height:
5 ‘6
Nationality:
American
Profession:
Actress, Model

Megan Fox Is A Mom Now… A Ridiculously Sexy Mom

The hottest celebrity babe on the entire planet, Megan Fox, is now the hottest mom on the entire planet as well. Megan just announced on her Facebook page that she gave birth to a boy a couple of weeks ago. Here’s what she wrote:

We have been very lucky to have had a peaceful few weeks at home, but I would like to release this myself before others do. I gave birth to our son Noah Shannon Green on September 27th. He is healthy, happy, and perfect.

We are humbled to have the opportunity to call ourselves the parents of this beautiful soul and I am forever grateful to God for allowing me to know this kind of boundless, immaculate love…