Halle Berry

Birth Name:
Halle Maria Berry
Date of Birth:
08/14/1966
Place of birth:
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height:
5 ‘7”
Nationality:
American
Profession:
Actress, Model, Producer

Halle Berry In Three Words – Smile And Tits

Halle Berry was way too modest when she chose to keep some denim shorts on and just use the upper part of a blue bikini. But just because she covered her ass, it doesn’t mean that she doesn’t give us something to enjoy. As the actress bends over, the only two things left for us to see are her legs and parts of the butt-cheeks coming out of the shorts.

At 46, her abs are still hard and her boobs fight back the gravity. On top of that, she’s a mother of one and, mother of God, Halle Berry is one good sexy milf. That’s just perfect! And although she has two other women with her, they remain in the shade. Halle Berry radiates of hotness and the spotlight is on her, for sure. That only with her pants on. I could only imagine the sweet damages Halle would make in a bikini bottom.