Carmen Electra

Birth Name:
Tara Leigh Patrick
Date of Birth:
20/04/1972
Place of birth:
Sharonville, Ohio, USA
Height:
5 ‘4 ”
Nationality:
American
Profession:
actress, model

Carmen Electra Is Inappropriately Sexy For A Party

This next season of 90210 comes with a sexy guest star – Carmen Electra. I don’t know what she’s up to, but she’d better be preparing some hot intrigues for us. But before the season premier next week, the cast celebrates the 100th episode of the TV show. Carmen Electra was there, of course, both in Los Angeles and New York, just to spice up the things a little bit.

If in LA she was a more decent, wearing a sparkling silver dress, perfectly tight on her curves, fooling around with Jessica Stroup and hitting a piñata, in New York things take a twist, as Carmen Electra seems to be out of a new contest. Fishnet stockings, a push-up bra and a corset to highlight her tiny waist… she’s at the wrong event. And still, I bet no one could take his eyes off her cleavage or sexy legs. For sure, she was the star there!