Cameron Diaz

Birth Name:
Cameron Michelle Diaz
Date of Birth:
08/30/1972
Place of Birth:
San Diego, California, USA
Height:
5 ‘1
Nationality:
American
Profession:
actress, model

David Factor Makes Cameron Diaz Look So Hot

David Factor surprised Cameron Diaz’s best features in the latest photoshoot involving him, as the photographer and her, as the model. Cameron Diaz just turned 40, so this may be an attempt to prove she doesn’t deserve all the years that passed by on her. The result is pretty hot, regardless the artistic idea standing out and it’s focused on the actress’s beautiful curves, tight in bodies and her stunning legs covered with sexy stockings.

Very sensual, yet playful, Cameron Diaz shines no matter if the photos are taken in the studio, or in the woods. She seems determined to show off her best and it’s for the better. Now that she’s single, you’d think men are all over her, which, apparently, is not true. Rumors say she’s dating Tom Cruise. But as much as the actor may be fascinated by her sexiness, Cameron Diaz should take the Scientology test, as well. Or maybe now she’s got a chance with this inspiring pictorial.